FINA Grand Prix - 2010
- Jarak-Šabac Marathon Swim - 2010 Jul 11
- Maraton de Natacion Cañon del Sumidero - 2010 Apr 17
- Maratona del Golfo Capri-Napoli - 2010 Jun 27
- Maratón Acuatíco Río Coronda - 2010 Jan 31
- Maratón Acuática Internacional Ciudad de Rosario - 2010 Jan 24
- Maratón Hernandarias-Paraná - 2010 Feb 7
- Ohrid Swim Marathon - 2010 Oct 27
- Traversée Internationale du lac Memphrémagog - 2010 Aug 7
- Traversée Internationale du lac St-Jean - 2010 Jul 31
Jarak-Šabac Marathon Swim - 19 km - 2010 Jul 11
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rok Kerin | 02:44:33 | |||
2 | Ky Hurst | 28-29 | 02:44:52 | ||
3 | Andrea Volpini | 31-32 | 02:44:58 | ||
4 | Guillermo Vittorio Bertola | 02:45:10 | |||
5 | Rodolfo Valenti | 02:45:21 | |||
6 | Mattia Alberico | 23 | 02:45:59 | ||
7 | Mikhail Semenov | 02:47:48 | |||
8 | Benjamin Konschak | 23 | 02:49:28 | ||
9 | Jan Štabl | 02:49:31 | |||
10 | Hussein Ossama Ibrahim Ahmed | 02:50:02 | |||
11 | Tsvetan Yordanov | 02:55:43 | |||
12 | Michal Skrodzki | 02:57:08 | |||
13 | Nika Kozamernik | 23-24 | 02:57:27 | ||
14 | Miloš Milanović | 02:59:27 | |||
15 | Jozeph Kučera | 03:00:13 | |||
16 | Sebastian Sabo | 03:00:24 | |||
17 | Georgios Charcharis | 26 | 03:00:50 | ||
18 | Anja Trišić | 03:01:15 | |||
19 | Nicoletta Simonazzi | 03:05:05 | |||
20 | Jelena Dedajić | 03:05:48 | |||
21 | Miha Bernat | 03:06:06 | |||
22 | Aleksandar Pančevski | 03:06:26 | |||
23 | Ivana Šitić | 03:08:13 | |||
24 | Hana Novakova | 03:19:23 |
Maraton de Natacion Cañon del Sumidero - 15 km - 2010 Apr 17
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petar Stoychev | 33 | 03:19:52 | ||
2 | Diego Nogueira Montero | 03:20:18 | |||
3 | Francisco Jose Hervas Jodar | 28-29 | 03:20:27 | ||
4 | Sergei Fesenko | 03:20:29 | |||
5 | Rodrigo Elorza Vasquez | 03:20:30 | |||
6 | Richard Weinberger | 19-20 | 03:20:37 | ||
7 | Andrea Volpini | 31-32 | 03:21:44 | ||
8 | Damian Blaum | 28 | 03:22:45 | ||
9 | Ivan Brion | 03:23:32 | |||
10 | Simon Tobin-Daignault | 03:23:34 | |||
11 | Guillermo Vittorio Bertola | 03:23:35 | |||
12 | Xavier Desharnais | 20 | 03:23:36 | ||
13 | Edoardo Stochino | 22 | 03:23:44 | ||
14 | Rodolfo Valenti | 03:25:16 | |||
15 | Alan Eugenio Rojas Sagrero | 03:25:17 | |||
16 | Pilar Geijo | 25 | 03:35:27 | ||
17 | Antonella Bogarin | 03:35:35 | |||
18 | Marta Recio Paneque | 20 | 03:35:39 | ||
19 | Shelley Clark | 29 | 03:37:12 | ||
20 | Barton Wells | 42-43 | 03:37:16 | ||
21 | Esther Núñez Morera | 29 | 03:38:19 | ||
22 | Inha Kotsur | 03:38:33 | |||
23 | Heidi George | 33-34 | 03:40:13 | ||
24 | Manon Lammens | 03:40:24 | |||
25 | Emmanuel Annibal Corsiglia | 03:45:59 | |||
26 | Nadine Williams | 16 | 03:48:02 | ||
27 | Marianela Mendoza | 03:50:32 | |||
28 | Caitlin Nolan | 20-21 | 03:51:31 | ||
29 | Cindy Toscano Merida | 03:55:34 | |||
30 | Noelia Petti | 34-35 | 03:56:09 | ||
31 | Lily Anzueto Moguel | 03:56:46 | |||
32 | Vanessa Rita Garcia | 04:14:44 |
Maratona del Golfo Capri-Napoli - 36 km - 2010 Jun 27
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian Blaum | 29 | 06:58:05 | ||
2 | Brendan Capell | 25 | 07:02:02 | ||
3 | Andrea Volpini | 31-32 | 07:03:47 | ||
4 | Mattia Alberico | 22 | 07:04:38 | ||
5 | Evgenij Pop Acev | 22 | 07:06:09 | ||
6 | Rodolfo Valenti | 07:12:52 | |||
7 | Gabriel Raul Villagoiz | 07:18:37 | |||
8 | Mohamed El Zanaty | 26 | 07:25:46 | ||
9 | Alessandra Romiti | 27-28 | 07:26:58 | ||
10 | Pilar Geijo | 25 | 07:27:06 | ||
11 | Esther Núñez Morera | 29 | 07:27:07 | ||
12 | Alessandra Romiti | 27-28 | 07:27:28 | ||
13 | Nicoletta Simonazzi | 08:41:55 | |||
14 | Noelia Petti | 34-35 | 08:53:45 | ||
15 | Ivana Šitić | 09:14:56 |
Maratón Acuatíco Río Coronda - 57 km - 2010 Jan 31
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petar Stoychev | 33 | 06:57:52 | ||
2 | Alexander Studzinski | 27 | 06:57:59 | ||
3 | Rodolfo Valenti | 06:58:58 | |||
4 | Damian Blaum | 28 | 06:59:25 | ||
5 | Andrea Volpini | 31-32 | 07:00:30 | ||
6 | Libor Smolka | 07:00:42 | |||
7 | Guillermo Vittorio Bertola | 07:01:44 | |||
8 | Edoardo Stochino | 22 | 07:01:52 | ||
9 | Martin Miguel Carrizo Yunges | 07:02:25 | |||
10 | Rostislav Vítek | 33-34 | 07:04:44 | ||
11 | Rok Kerin | 07:10:46 | |||
12 | Albericco Mattila | 07:16:43 | |||
13 | Gabriel Raul Villagoiz | 07:20:29 | |||
14 | Evgenij Pop Acev | 21 | 07:23:34 | ||
15 | Esther Núñez Morera | 28 | 07:26:08 | ||
16 | Shelley Clark | 28 | 07:28:45 | ||
17 | Pilar Geijo | 25 | 07:31:05 | ||
18 | Laura La Piana | 28-29 | 07:36:52 | ||
19 | Marianela Mendoza | 07:38:54 | |||
20 | Noelia Petti | 34-35 | 07:52:10 | ||
21 | Vanessa Rita Garcia | 07:53:13 | |||
22 | Sherin Hany Mansour | 07:59:30 |
Maratón Acuática Internacional Ciudad de Rosario - 15 km - 2010 Jan 24
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simone Ercoli | 01:55:04 | |||
2 | Alexander Studzinski | 27 | 01:55:04 | ||
3 | Bertrand Venturi | 24-25 | 01:55:34 | ||
4 | Rodolfo Valenti | 01:55:36 | |||
5 | Sebastien Fraysse | 01:55:39 | |||
6 | Andrea Volpini | 31-32 | 01:55:42 | ||
7 | Guillermo Vittorio Bertola | 01:55:48 | |||
8 | Julien Codevelle | 01:56:10 | |||
9 | Damian Blaum | 28 | 01:57:48 | ||
10 | Rok Kerin | 01:58:03 | |||
11 | Petar Stoychev | 33 | 01:59:04 | ||
12 | Gabriel Raul Villagoiz | 02:00:40 | |||
13 | Cecilia Biagioli | 24-25 | 02:01:46 | ||
14 | Antonella Bogarin | 02:01:59 | |||
15 | Esther Núñez Morera | 28 | 02:02:13 | ||
16 | Mattia Alberico | 22 | 02:02:19 | ||
17 | Edoardo Stochino | 22 | 02:02:59 | ||
18 | Ophelie Aspord | 02:05:59 | |||
19 | Evgenij Pop Acev | 21 | 02:06:01 | ||
20 | Celia Barrot | 02:06:02 | |||
21 | Shelley Clark | 28 | 02:06:27 | ||
22 | Camilla Frediani | 02:06:31 | |||
23 | Pilar Geijo | 25 | 02:06:38 | ||
24 | Emmanuel Annibal Corsiglia | 02:09:23 | |||
25 | Fernando Zabala | 02:09:34 | |||
26 | Michael Mruzek | 02:14:01 | |||
27 | Mascha Traxel | 02:16:10 | |||
28 | Noelia Petti | 34-35 | 02:16:33 | ||
29 | Emanuel Olmedo | 02:18:12 | |||
30 | Mirna Vago | 02:21:07 | |||
31 | Sherin Hany Mansour | 02:22:30 | |||
32 | Vanessa Rita Garcia | 02:26:00 | |||
33 | Tania Sanchez | 02:31:06 | |||
34 | Aldana Martinez | 02:36:41 |
Maratón Hernandarias-Paraná - 88 km - 2010 Feb 7
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian Blaum | 28 | 08:23:21 | ||
2 | Alexander Studzinski | 27 | 08:23:23 | ||
3 | Rodolfo Valenti | 08:25:02 | |||
4 | Andrea Volpini | 31-32 | 08:28:53 | ||
5 | Rok Kerin | 08:32:52 | |||
6 | Pilar Geijo | 25 | 08:34:22 | ||
7 | Gabriel Raul Villagoiz | 08:34:32 | |||
8 | Evgenij Pop Acev | 21 | 08:37:16 | ||
9 | Guillermo Vittorio Bertola | 08:39:17 | |||
10 | Esther Núñez Morera | 29 | 08:40:02 | ||
11 | Shelley Clark | 28 | 08:43:36 | ||
12 | Emmanuel Annibal Corsiglia | 08:49:06 | |||
13 | Noelia Petti | 34-35 | 09:12:43 | ||
14 | Mauro Sebastiano Nappa | 09:24:50 | |||
15 | Grith Sigsgaard | 37-38 | 09:25:06 | ||
16 | Vanessa Rita Garcia | 09:37:43 | |||
17 | Juan Manuel Cordonnier | 09:55:53 | |||
18 | Cristian Carizzo | 09:57:07 |
Ohrid Swim Marathon - 30 km - 2010 Oct 27
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petar Stoychev | 34 | 05:37:39 | ||
2 | Alexander Studzinski | 27 | 05:38:08 | ||
3 | Damian Blaum | 29 | 05:38:09 | ||
4 | Antonios Fokaidis | 21 | 05:39:13 | ||
5 | Rodolfo Valenti | 05:39:36 | |||
6 | Evgenij Pop Acev | 22 | 05:45:15 | ||
7 | Karla Šitić | 18 | 05:47:18 | ||
8 | Andrea Volpini | 31-32 | 05:51:16 | ||
9 | Esther Núñez Morera | 29 | 05:54:23 | ||
10 | Pilar Geijo | 26 | 05:54:27 | ||
11 | Antonella Bogarin | 05:57:21 | |||
12 | Alessandra Romiti | 27-28 | 05:57:21 | ||
13 | Tsvetan Yordanov | 06:00:13 | |||
14 | Marianela Mendoza | 06:15:45 | |||
15 | Jelena Dedajić | 06:17:50 | |||
16 | Nicoletta Simonazzi | 06:18:54 | |||
17 | Aleksandar Ilievski | 20-21 | 06:19:50 | ||
18 | Ivana Šitić | 06:26:28 | |||
19 | Dejan Mladenovski | 06:29:29 | |||
20 | Aleksandar Pančevski | 06:50:11 |
Traversée Internationale du lac Memphrémagog - 34 km - 2010 Aug 7
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petar Stoychev | 33 | 07:38:02 | ||
2 | Simon Tobin-Daignault | 07:38:45 | |||
3 | Damian Blaum | 29 | 07:38:45 | ||
4 | Xavier Desharnais | 20 | 07:49:39 | ||
5 | Evgenij Pop Acev | 22 | 07:51:28 | ||
6 | Pilar Geijo | 25 | 07:53:36 | ||
7 | Antonella Bogarin | 08:04:24 | |||
8 | Esther Núñez Morera | 29 | 08:04:34 | ||
9 | Shelley Clark | 29 | 08:13:50 | ||
10 | Joanie Guillemette-Simard | 08:15:31 | |||
11 | Rodolfo Valenti | 08:23:25 | |||
12 | Barton Wells | 43-44 | 08:38:32 | ||
13 | Paul Blais-Morisset | 08:42:51 | |||
14 | Marianela Mendoza | 08:49:54 | |||
15 | Emmanuel Annibal Corsiglia | 08:56:41 | |||
16 | Noelia Petti | 35-36 | 09:04:55 | ||
17 | Aurélie Côté | 20-21 | 09:13:11 | ||
18 | Vanessa Rita Garcia | 09:13:21 |
Traversée Internationale du lac St-Jean - 32 km - 2010 Jul 31
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petar Stoychev | 33 | 06:40:22 | ||
2 | Simon Tobin-Daignault | 06:43:37 | |||
3 | Damian Blaum | 29 | 07:07:35 | ||
4 | Pilar Geijo | 25 | 07:08:38 | ||
5 | Antonella Bogarin | 07:08:48 | |||
6 | Evgenij Pop Acev | 22 | 07:19:03 | ||
7 | Esther Núñez Morera | 29 | 07:32:24 | ||
8 | Shelley Clark | 29 | 07:42:06 | ||
9 | Paul Blais-Morisset | 07:44:30 | |||
10 | Marianela Mendoza | 07:58:14 | |||
11 | Gabrielle Trottier | 08:49:10 | |||
12 | Ronnica Christie | 09:11:10 | |||
13 | Irene van der Laan | 49 | NA:NA:00 |
Go to: FINA Grand Prix