Jubilee River Swim results - 2018
2018 Jun 10
Taplow to Eton (10 km)
Place | Name | Gender | Age | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Culverwell | 02:11:59 | |||
2 | Ben Silver | 02:15:31 | |||
3 | Graeme Schlachter | 43-44 | 02:20:09 | ||
4 | Georgina Quayle | 23-24 | 02:23:02 | ||
5 | Ciarßn Kelly | 02:25:12 | |||
6 | Zoe Ward | 02:28:03 | |||
7 | Marc Howes | 02:30:05 | |||
8 | Andrew Wells | 38 | 02:30:40 | ||
9 | Liz Pudney | 02:36:03 | |||
10 | Kate Brooks | 02:36:46 | |||
11 | Lisa Hibberd | 02:37:01 | |||
12 | Mark Blake | 02:37:18 | |||
13 | Rachel Hardy | 02:37:53 | |||
14 | Hannah Lowther | 02:39:42 | |||
15 | Paul Lucas | 02:42:11 | |||
16 | Stephen Baker | 02:42:53 | |||
17 | Michael Fabray | 51-52 | 02:43:04 | ||
18 | Jai Evans | 40-41 | 02:44:35 | ||
19 | David Edwards | 02:46:27 | |||
20 | Jeremy Irvine | 02:47:00 | |||
21 | Claire Leighton | 02:48:48 | |||
22 | Andrew Lane | 02:48:54 | |||
23 | Poppy Bullard | 02:49:56 | |||
24 | Clare Watkins | 02:50:18 | |||
25 | Iris Ashman | 02:50:54 | |||
26 | Mark Lucas | 02:52:04 | |||
27 | Consuelo Simons | 02:52:13 | |||
28 | Kate Hicken | 02:53:02 | |||
29 | Holly Cooper | 02:53:14 | |||
30 | Hywel Davies | 02:53:55 | |||
31 | Neil Brinkworth | 46 | 02:55:53 | ||
32 | Sarah Gill | 02:56:14 | |||
33 | Louise Marfany | 02:57:32 | |||
34 | Joop Sassen | 02:57:58 | |||
35 | Michelle Bird | 02:58:43 | |||
36 | Andrea Hawkins | 02:59:09 | |||
37 | Kate Robarts | 56 | 03:00:54 | ||
38 | Gary Butcher | 03:01:01 | |||
39 | Clive Beard | 03:01:05 | |||
40 | Mark Brazier | 03:01:36 | |||
41 | Susan Douglas | 03:01:42 | |||
42 | Sara Banks | 03:03:34 | |||
43 | Caroline Gemmell | 03:04:18 | |||
44 | Zoe Sadler | 43-44 | 03:04:28 | ||
45 | Tim Phillis | 03:05:07 | |||
46 | Nick Stevenson | 03:05:19 | |||
47 | Emily Hutchinson | 03:08:21 | |||
48 | Carolyn Rowell | 03:09:33 | |||
49 | Kevin Proctor | 03:10:00 | |||
50 | Hayley Brant | 48 | 03:10:15 | ||
51 | Jeanette Foley | 03:12:04 | |||
52 | Alison Castleton | 03:12:05 | |||
53 | David Fraser | 03:12:27 | |||
54 | Ian Smith | 03:13:07 | |||
55 | Nathan Meadows | 47-48 | 03:17:39 | ||
56 | Val Greenwood | 03:18:10 | |||
57 | Simone Eastwood | 03:19:16 | |||
58 | Stephanie Milligan | 03:19:51 | |||
59 | Jamie Scanlon | 03:20:43 | |||
60 | Rafael Oya | 03:21:07 | |||
61 | Nicola Naunton | 03:21:27 | |||
62 | Constance Spoor | 03:22:28 | |||
63 | Sandra Levet | 03:24:29 | |||
64 | Jonathan Benton | 03:24:29 | |||
65 | Steven Simons | 03:25:32 | |||
66 | Jemma Golby | 43-44 | 03:26:12 | ||
67 | Gary Duffield | 03:26:28 | |||
68 | Gemma Vine | 03:36:37 | |||
69 | Catherine Williams | 03:36:59 | |||
70 | Kathleen Long | 03:40:18 | |||
71 | Mike Somerset | 03:44:37 | |||
72 | Julie Ward | 04:20:12 | |||
73 | Gary Scott-Lloyd | 04:24:01 | |||
74 | Caroline Crolla | 04:24:51 | |||
75 | Jason Croucher | 05:35:48 |