Applegate Lake Swim results - 2018

2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018


2018 Jul 14

Applegate Lake buoy course (10 km)

Applegate Lake Swim results - 2018
Place Name Gender Age Nation Time
1 Bill May M 39-40 02:16:37
2 Kurt Dickson M 50 02:17:00
3 Eilhard Lussier M 51-52 02:17:08
4 Christian Kemp M 02:17:17
5 Daniel Schultz M 02:17:19
6 Mackenzie Leake F 24 02:17:33
7 Matt Miller M 40 02:21:50
8 Hardy Lussier M 53 02:22:02
9 Andrew Wrist M 02:22:28
10 Jamie Proffitt M 53 02:24:22
11 Mark Loftis M 57-58 02:25:00
12 Anna Biousse Newman F 02:25:27
13 James Sorensen M 59-60 02:28:07
14 Kimberly Elsbach F 55 02:29:49
15 David Popko M 02:30:04
16 Matt Roper M 02:31:14
17 Scot Sullivan M 52-53 02:32:11
18 Adam Trexler M 02:32:17
19 Lisa Gibson F 28 02:32:39
20 Marci Edge M 02:33:31
21 Jessica Kieras F 38 02:33:36
22 Robert Burks M 47 02:35:04
23 Lee O'Connor M 02:36:30
24 Amy Johnson F 39-40 02:37:31
25 Karen Schultz F 38 02:38:09
26 Larry Krauser M 02:38:20
27 Johnny van Velthuyzen M 39 02:39:36
28 Jesse Bausell M 02:40:51
29 Andrew Stacey M 02:43:47
30 Erin Brown F 02:43:53
31 Shirley Loftus-Charley F 66 02:44:33
32 Megan Tosh F 02:45:16
33 Eric Smith M 47 02:45:25
35 Michelle McRae F 42 02:45:52
34 Patrick Allender M 59 02:45:52
36 Michael Oxendine M 02:46:26
37 Lee O'Connor M 02:47:01
38 Peter Oliver M 60-61 02:47:13
39 Michelle McRae F 42 02:47:15
40 Megan Tosh F 02:48:54
41 Roy Wessbecher M 59-60 02:49:04
42 Toni Hecksel 51-52 02:49:54
43 Sue Phillips F 53 02:50:17
44 Dan Kirkland M 68-69 02:50:55
45 Ted Soltys M 02:50:58
46 Linda Simons F 52-53 02:51:04
47 Chip Green M 57-58 02:51:29
48 Todd Lantry M 42 02:52:36
49 Lura Wilhelm F 02:53:36
50 Ron Thompson M 58 02:53:48
51 Bill Ireland M 58 02:54:36
52 Kermit Yensen M 02:54:55
53 Nadia Louhichi F 37 02:56:14
54 Rebecca Sortor F 02:56:54
55 Jayette Pettit F 51 02:58:01
56 Eric Steinhauff M 57-58 02:58:07
57 Sue Phillips F 53 02:59:41
58 Karen Spaun F 02:59:50
59 Don Uhlir M 60-61 03:00:33
60 Shannon Keegan F 43 03:02:36
61 Cary Thompson M 03:03:20
62 Stephanie Martin F 03:03:21
63 Ron Thompson M 58 03:03:33
64 Lindabeth Schmucker F 61-62 03:05:46
65 Kermit Yensen M 03:07:43
66 Todd Lantry M 42 03:08:55
67 David Hathaway M 57 03:09:12
68 Steve Wursta M 03:09:47
69 Stephanie Lemmons F 03:11:11
70 Michael Stadnisky M 03:12:24
71 Carl Selles M 71 03:14:33
72 Cheryl Morgen F 03:15:31
73 Shannon Keegan F 43 03:15:55
74 Michael Douglas M 03:23:42
75 Maureen Mauer F 03:24:22
76 Dan Honious M 58 03:24:38
77 Joanne Menard F 69-70 03:25:09
78 Matthew Bronson M 03:27:11
79 Lizzie Cheney F 03:32:04
80 Ann Thomas F 03:32:12
81 Douglas Graeber M 03:34:32
82 Keith Dow M 62 03:35:51
83 Robin Bragg M 03:36:45
84 Tom Ettinger M 69 03:40:15
85 P Whitlock M 03:40:46
86 David Radcliff M 84 03:41:58
87 Will Allender M 03:45:51
88 Jeffrey Crombie M 03:45:55
89 Shannon Singer F 03:46:59
90 Jill Wright F 67 03:51:05
91 Jeffrey Crombie M 04:12:21
92 Walter Carter M 04:28:26

Back to Applegate Lake Swim results index

Back to main Events page