Results - END-WET

2012 Jul 21

Place Name Time
1 MILLER, Darren 09:11:00
2 FRIMERMAN, Sandra 09:15:00
3 NUGENT, Melodee 09:23:00
4 FRENZ, Tobias 10:10:00
5 SANDERS, Erik 10:33:00
6 TREUER, Robert 10:38:00
7 JANSEN, Leonard 11:00:00
8 MURTHA, William 12:00:00
9 PROJANSKY, Daniel 14:30:00

2013 Jul 13

Place Name Time
1 ZEMLIN, Karen 06:58:00
2 SCHUMACHER, Jennifer 06:58:01
3 FRIMERMAN, Sandra 07:01:00
4 NAYLOR, Robert 07:22:00
5 MCCLELLAN, Robert 07:35:00
6 JOHMANN, Michael 07:36:00
7 SELLES, Carl 07:41:00
8 ROOT, Timothy 07:47:00
9 KENNY, John 07:52:00
10 MARTINEZ, Susana 08:00:00
11 NANCE, Molly 08:02:00
12 ASCHEMAN, Landon 08:24:00
13 SCHOENBORN, Richard 08:28:00
14 SMITH, Ben 08:32:00
15 COMPTON, Matthew 08:33:00
16 HUNT, Amanda 08:41:00
17 STAPLES, Mary 08:48:00
18 BRACKETT, John 08:51:00
19 PREZIOSO, Franco 08:53:00
20 REED, Jake 08:59:00
21 KOBILANSKY, Caleb 10:09:00
22 PROJANSKY, Daniel 11:00:00

2014 Jun 21

Place Name Time
1 KOPPLIN, Kevin 08:38:00
2 REINKE, Stefan 08:46:00
3 WILSON, Kathleen 09:09:00
4 ROOT, Timothy 09:24:00
5 CARR, Annaleise 09:31:00
6 MILLER, Michael 09:34:00
7 KEEGAN, Shannon 09:38:00
8 DODS, Suzanne 09:49:00
9 PREZIOSO, Franco 09:51:00
10 HUNT, Amanda 09:52:00
11 ASCHEMAN, Landon 09:56:00
12 LEFTWICH, Brian 09:57:00
13 URSIN, James 10:08:00
14 STAPLES, Mary 10:11:00
15 JANSEN, Leonard 10:33:00
16 PROJANSKY, Daniel 12:02:00

2015 Jun 20

Place Name Time
1 THOMAS, Sarah 09:43:00
2 LEONARD, William 09:53:00
3 BROWN, Charles 10:09:00
4 RUTKOWSKI, Jenna 10:28:00
5 CROZIER, Cliff 10:38:00
6 GUTIERREZ, Sharessa 10:47:00
7 HENDERSON, Don 10:50:00
8 JACOBSON, Dan 10:55:00
9 ANDERSON, Miranda 11:19:00
10 DAPRATO, Dave 11:33:00
11 HOROS, Rachel 11:47:00
12 GRUENWALD, Steve 11:53:00
13 MONAHAN, Jaimie 11:56:00
14 PEARCE, Ranie 12:43:00
15 ASCHEMAN, Landon 12:54:00
16 HOWELL, Kate 13:06:00
17 GARDNER, Jim 13:24:00
18 BUCKLEY, Kristine 13:25:00
19 DALKE, Steve 13:26:00
20 MURTHA, William 13:41:00
21 PROJANSKY, Daniel 15:22:00

2016 Jun 18

Place Name Time
1 FRIMERMAN, Sandra 10:44:00
2 UTSCH, Jeff 11:13:00
3 TEANY, Valerie 11:33:00
4 THOMAS, Sarah 11:49:00
5 NUGENT, Melodee 12:27:00
5 DAVIS, Luther 12:58:00
6 GREENE, Christopher 12:35:00
6 HENDERSON, Don 13:02:00
7 EVANS, Emily 12:36:00
7 HAYDEN, Peter 13:04:00
8 O'CONNOR, Greg 13:18:00
8 LONG, Larry 12:48:00
9 MACLEAN, Tanya 14:02:00
10 AHONEN, Mark 14:10:00